Programme 1: Known - Final
 18TH FAI WGAC & 6TH FAI WAGAC, Zbraslavice ČR, 5.8.-15.8.2015
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration Known Totals O/all %
 1 Přemysl Vávra SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1590,49 1590,49 73,976
 2 Eric Lentz-Gauthier SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1578,84 1578,84 73,435
 3 Luca Bertossio SWIFT S-1 D-6081 1557,32 1557,32 72,433
 4 Markus Feyerabend SWIFT S-1 D-3169 1550,97 1550,97 72,138
 5 Nicolas Honnons SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1546,75 1546,75 71,942
 6 Maciej Pospieszynski SWIFT S-1 SP-3532 1537,57 1537,57 71,515
 7 Ferenc Toth SWIFT S-1 HA-7022 1536,69 1536,69 71,474
 8 Eugen Schaal SWIFT S-1 D-8139 1532,07 1532,07 71,259
 9 Vladimir Ilinsky SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1522,04 1522,04 70,793
 10 Miroslav Červenka SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1517,96 1517,96 70,603
 11 Romain Vienne SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1511,95 1511,95 70,323
 12 Pietro Filippini SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1471,07 1471,07 68,422
 13 Magdalene Stróžyk SWIFT S-1 SP-3532 1429,13 1429,13 66,471
 14 Gisbert Leimkühler SWIFT S-1 D-3168 1416,22 1416,22 65,871
 15 Jerzy Makula MDM-1 M FOX SP-8000 1411,13 1411,13 65,634
 16 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk MDM-1 FOX SP-3878 1395,64 1395,64 64,913
 17 Georgy Kaminskiy SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1351,40 1351,40 62,856
 18 Siegfried Mayr SWIFT S-1 OE-5554 1338,84 1338,84 62,271
 19 Lucie Pešková SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1295,08 1295,08 60,236
 20 Wolfgang Schieck SZD 59 ACRO D-2206 1286,82 1286,82 59,852
 21 Gabriel Stangl MDM-1 FOX OE-5666 1283,39 1283,39 59,693
 22 Miloš Ramert SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1278,69 1278,69 59,474
 23 Tobias Hackel SWIFT S-1 D-9630 1261,42 1261,42 58,670
 24 Daniel Serres SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1261,25 1261,25 58,663
 25 Sasa Marvin SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1253,11 1253,11 58,284
 26 Paul Conran SWIFT S-1 OE-5707 1242,87 1242,87 57,808
 27 Valeriy Korchagin SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1240,48 1240,48 57,697
 28 Benoit Merieau SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1239,98 1239,98 57,673
 29 János Szilágyi SWIFT S-1 HA-7022 1207,90 1207,90 56,181
 30 Wolfgang Kasper SZD 59 ACRO D-1138 1182,74 1182,74 55,011
 31 Jan Rolinek SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1084,18 1084,18 50,427
 32 Ivo Červinka SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 995,71 995,71 46,312
Contest Director: Vladimír Machula (CZE), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (SUI), Scoring Director: Lenka Rejentová (CZE).
Judges:   J2 -
Maciej Bialek (POL), J3 - Tamara Dovgalenko (UKR), J4 - Stef Hau (GER), J5 - Remy Louvel (FRA), J6 - Richard Ponížil (CZE), J7 - Hanna Räiha (FIN), J8 - Yuichi Takagi (JAP).
Judges  Assistants: George Dörderer, Juraj Danihel, Kateřina Rollová, Miyako Kanao, Martin Wörndl, Galyna Suprunenko, C. Perciaux-Carden, Jerzy Wisniewski.
 FairPlay System

ACRO Version 4.0 • Build 03-08-15