Programme 2: Free Programme
 WAGAC 2013, EFOP Oripää, FInland, 18.-27.7.2013
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Free Totals O/all %
 1 FRA M Nicolas Honnons Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1459,89 1459,89 73,732
 2 DEU M Robin Kemter Swift S-1 OE-5554 1455,68 1455,68 73,519
 3 HUN M Jozsa David Swift S-1 HA7022 1453,30 1453,30 73,399
 4 GBR M Jack Newman MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1449,34 1449,34 73,199
 5 POL M Slawomir Talowski Swift S-1 SP-3532 1439,87 1439,87 72,721
 6 SWE M Daniel Ahlin Salto SE-TOP 1435,53 1435,53 72,502
 7 SWE M Johan Gustafsson SZD-59 Acro SE-UVJ 1430,52 1430,52 72,249
 8 CZE M Vladimír Machula Swift S-1 OK-2100 1421,22 1421,22 71,779
 9 CZE M Ivo Cervinka Swift S-1 OK-2151 1420,94 1420,94 71,765
 10 POL F Katarzyna Zmudzinska Swift S-1 SP-3532 1417,19 1417,19 71,575
 11 POL M Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Swift S-1 SP-3532 1416,28 1416,28 71,529
 12 CHE M Martin Götz MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1413,61 1413,61 71,395
 13 CZE M Michal Cechmánek Swift S-1 OK-2151 1408,61 1408,61 71,142
 14 DEU M Markus Pönicke LO-100 D-5380 1401,67 1401,67 70,791
 15 GBR M Christopher Bowden MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1401,65 1401,65 70,790
 16 CZE M Jan Rolinek Swift S-1 OK-2151 1401,29 1401,29 70,772
 17 ITA M Lapo Simone Dressino Swift S-1 OE-5607 1399,58 1399,58 70,686
 18 GBR M Robert Rizk MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1393,57 1393,57 70,382
 19 ITA M Pietro Filippini Swift S-1 OE-5607 1390,25 1390,25 70,215
 20 FIN M Mikko Luukkanen SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1385,19 1385,19 69,959
 21 DEU M Nicolas Söhner Swift S-1 OE-5554 1378,72 1378,72 69,632
 22 FIN M Sami Mäntyharju SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1378,68 1378,68 69,630
 23 GBR M Richard Brown Swift S-1 OE-5554 1376,19 1376,19 69,504
 24 POL F Magdalena Strozyk Swift S-1 SP-3532 1361,74 1361,74 68,775
 25 FRA M Romain Vienne Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1358,88 1358,88 68,630
 26 ITA M Sasha Marvin Swift S-1 OE-5554 1347,30 1347,30 68,046
 27 ITA M Angelo Filippini Swift S-1 OE-5607 1341,36 1341,36 67,746
 28 DEU M Eberhard Holl Swift S-1 OE-5554 1329,43 1329,43 67,143
 29 JPN M Takashi Sakai MDM-1 Fox SP8000 1307,53 1307,53 66,037
 30 POL M Blazej Morawski Swift S-1 SP-3532 1304,74 1304,74 65,896
 31 FIN M Jukka Pelto-aho SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1304,48 1304,48 65,883
 32 POL M Miroslaw Wrzesniewski MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1228,43 1228,43 62,042
 33 DNK F Lis Arneberg SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1223,96 1223,96 61,816
 34 FIN M Toivo Huovinen SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1222,33 1222,33 61,734
 35 POL M Tomasz Chodyra MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 1206,13 1206,13 60,916
 36 FIN M Jyrki Viitasaari SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1185,09 1185,09 59,853
 37 FIN M Janne Nyyssönen SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1174,28 1174,28 59,307
 38 GBR M Christopher Cain MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1164,28 1164,28 58,802
 39 SWE M Erland Petterson Salto SE-TOP 980,02 980,02 49,496
 40 DEU M Dirk Maslonka Swift S-1 OE-5554 824,66 824,66 41,649
Contest Director: Jyri Mattila (FIN), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (CHE), Scoring Director: Kimmo Virtanen (FIN), Flight Director: Juha Turppo (FIN). Judges: Lars-Åke Allerhed (SWE), Timo Bartholdi (FIN), Maciej Bialek (POL), Bernard Courtois (FRA), Tamara Dovgalenko (UKR), Stephan Hau (DEU), David Kaftan (CZE), Miyako Kanao (JPN), Remy Louvel (FRA), Gabor Talabos Sr (HUN). Judges Assistants: Georg Dörder, Inga-Lill Hägg, Tuula Bartholdi, Jerzy Wisniewski, Thierry Fraize, Irina Kutsenko, Iris Melcher, Alena Kaftanova, Yuichi Tagaki, Daniel Devilliers, Anico Talabos.
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.2 Build 29-07-13, with FairPlay Scoring System