Unknown Sequence
 WAGAC 2013, EFOP Oripää, FInland, 18.-27.7.2013
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Unknown Totals O/all %
 1 SWE M Johan Gustafsson SZD-59 Acro SE-UVJ 1225,72 1225,72 74,286
 2 FRA M Nicolas Honnons Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1223,48 1223,48 74,150
 3 CZE M Jan Rolinek Swift S-1 OK-2151 1206,42 1206,42 73,116
 4 ITA M Pietro Filippini Swift S-1 OE-5607 1182,28 1182,28 71,653
 5 ITA M Sasha Marvin Swift S-1 OE-5554 1179,67 1179,67 71,495
 6 POL M Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Swift S-1 SP-3532 1176,00 1176,00 71,273
 7 POL F Katarzyna Zmudzinska Swift S-1 SP-3532 1172,86 1172,86 71,082
 8 CHE M Martin Götz MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1171,61 1171,61 71,006
 9 POL F Magdalena Strozyk Swift S-1 SP-3532 1168,08 1168,08 70,793
 10 POL M Slawomir Talowski Swift S-1 SP-3532 1166,85 1166,85 70,718
 11 DEU M Nicolas Söhner Swift S-1 OE-5554 1164,78 1164,78 70,593
 12 GBR M Richard Brown Swift S-1 OE-5554 1152,18 1152,18 69,829
 13 FRA M Romain Vienne Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1149,61 1149,61 69,674
 14 SWE M Daniel Ahlin Salto SE-TOP 1149,34 1149,34 69,657
 15 DEU M Dirk Maslonka Swift S-1 OE-5554 1148,32 1148,32 69,595
 16 GBR M Robert Rizk MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1142,58 1142,58 69,247
 17 ITA M Lapo Simone Dressino Swift S-1 OE-5607 1140,00 1140,00 69,091
 18 GBR M Christopher Bowden MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1138,67 1138,67 69,010
 19 FIN M Sami Mäntyharju SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1136,34 1136,34 68,869
 20 CZE M Ivo Cervinka Swift S-1 OK-2151 1135,02 1135,02 68,789
 21 FIN M Mikko Luukkanen SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1127,81 1127,81 68,352
 22 FIN M Jukka Pelto-aho SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1127,24 1127,24 68,318
 23 FIN M Janne Nyyssönen SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1118,25 1118,25 67,773
 24 CZE M Michal Cechmánek Swift S-1 OK-2151 1114,60 1114,60 67,551
 25 JPN M Takashi Sakai MDM-1 Fox SP8000 1089,86 1089,86 66,052
 26 DEU M Eberhard Holl Swift S-1 OE-5554 1088,28 1088,28 65,957
 27 GBR M Jack Newman MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1082,90 1082,90 65,630
 28 POL M Blazej Morawski Swift S-1 SP-3532 1069,94 1069,94 64,845
 29 DEU M Robin Kemter Swift S-1 OE-5554 1067,57 1067,57 64,701
 30 CZE M Vladimír Machula Swift S-1 OK-2100 1067,13 1067,13 64,675
 31 HUN M Jozsa David Swift S-1 HA7022 1064,20 1064,20 64,497
 32 GBR M Christopher Cain MDM-1 Fox G-CFOX 1026,65 1026,65 62,221
 33 FIN M Jyrki Viitasaari SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 1005,23 1005,23 60,923
 34 DNK F Lis Arneberg SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 967,10 967,10 58,612
 35 DEU M Markus Pönicke LO-100 D-5380 937,35 937,35 56,809
 36 ITA M Angelo Filippini Swift S-1 OE-5607 908,83 908,83 55,080
 37 POL M Tomasz Chodyra MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 889,25 889,25 53,894
 38 POL M Miroslaw Wrzesniewski MDM-1 Fox SP-8000 835,95 835,95 50,664
 39 FIN M Toivo Huovinen SZD-59 Acro OH-1013 826,01 826,01 50,061
 40 SWE M Erland Petterson Salto SE-TOP 559,40 559,40 33,903
Contest Director: Jyri Mattila (FIN), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (CHE), Scoring Director: Kimmo Virtanen (FIN), Flight Director: Juha Turppo (FIN). Judges: Lars-Åke Allerhed (SWE), Timo Bartholdi (FIN), Maciej Bialek (POL), Bernard Courtois (FRA), Tamara Dovgalenko (UKR), Stephan Hau (DEU), David Kaftan (CZE), Miyako Kanao (JPN), Remy Louvel (FRA), Gabor Talabos Sr (HUN). Judges Assistants: Georg Dörder, Inga-Lill Hägg, Tuula Bartholdi, Jerzy Wisniewski, Thierry Fraize, Irina Kutsenko, Iris Melcher, Alena Kaftanova, Yuichi Tagaki, Daniel Devilliers, Anico Talabos.
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.2 Build 29-07-13, with FairPlay Scoring System