Programme 1: Known Compulsory - Final
 5th FAI WAGAC 2014, Toruń, 22.07 - 02.08.2014
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Known Totals O/all %
 1 FRA M Romain VIENNE Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1262,53 1262,53 74,706
 2 POL F Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA Swift S-1 SP-3532 1245,82 1245,82 73,717
 3 CZE M Aleš FERRA MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1230,33 1230,33 72,801
 4 FIN M Jukka PELTO-AHO Acro Jantar OH-1013 1228,43 1228,43 72,688
 5 POL M Sławomir TALOWSKI Swift S-1 SP-3529 1228,05 1228,05 72,666
 6 DEN F Lis ARNEBERG Acro Jantar OH-1013 1223,59 1223,59 72,402
 7 FRA M Benoit MADRENAS MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1220,98 1220,98 72,247
 8 SUI M Manfred ECHTER MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1203,66 1203,66 71,223
 9 GER M Eberhard HOLL Swift S-1 D-9630 1188,53 1188,53 70,327
 10 ROU M Lorand DAROCZI Acro Jantar YR-1001 1181,94 1181,94 69,937
 11 GER M Markus PÖNICKE Lo 100 D-5380 1179,31 1179,31 69,781
 12 POL M Michał KLIMASZEWSKI MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 1167,69 1167,69 69,094
 13 CZE M Miroslav ČERNÝ MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1167,18 1167,18 69,064
 14 FRA M Ervin GEORGE MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1162,64 1162,64 68,795
 15 POL M Jacek BOGATKO Swift S-1 SP-3529 1150,24 1150,24 68,061
 16 CZE M Ivo ČERVINKA Swift S-1 OK-2151 1147,48 1147,48 67,898
 17 ROU M Joan CIPRIAN LUPAS Acro Jantar YR-1001 1146,30 1146,30 67,828
 18 ITA M Marcello TEDESCHI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1143,27 1143,27 67,649
 19 CZE M David BENEŠ MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1139,11 1139,11 67,403
 20 FRA M Eric LANQUETIN MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1134,78 1134,78 67,147
 21 GER M Andreas RODEWALD Acro Jantar D-8959 1133,94 1133,94 67,097
 22 GER M Robin KEMTER SZD-59 Acro D-5719 1130,93 1130,93 66,919
 23 FRA M Pascal DESAUTE MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1110,30 1110,30 65,698
 24 POL M Wojciech GAŁUSZKA Acro Jantar D-2206 1108,06 1108,06 65,565
 25 ITA M Daniele FERRARESE Swift S-1 OE-5607 1103,16 1103,16 65,276
 26 POL M Sławomir CICHOŃ MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 1100,15 1100,15 65,098
 27 GER M Dirk MASLONKA MDM-1 Fox D-9510 1099,08 1099,08 65,035
 28 POL M Łukasz WITKOWSKI Acro Jantar D-2206 1089,31 1089,31 64,456
 29 JPN M Takashi SAKAI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1084,78 1084,78 64,188
 30 SUI M Christoph MEIER MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1057,85 1057,85 62,595
 31 HUN M David PAL JOZSA Swift S-1 HA-7022 1041,60 1041,60 61,633
 32 SUI M Martin GÖTZ MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1040,39 1040,39 61,562
 33 POL M Mirosław WRZEŚNIEWSKI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1022,62 1022,62 60,510
 34 CZE M Jan SOBOTKA MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 986,94 986,94 58,399
 35 AUT M Jurgen HINTERMAYR MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 934,34 934,34 55,287
 36 ITA M Angelo FILIPPINI Swift S-1 OE-5607 854,51 854,51 50,563
Contest Director: Pavol KAVKA (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe KÜCHLER (FAI), Scoring Director: Paweł SZCZEPANOWSKI (POL), Flight Director: Tomasz DUNAJSKI (POL). Judges: Lars-A. ALLERHERD (FAI), Maciej BIAŁEK (FAI), Bernard COURTOIS (FAI), Tamara DOVGALENKO (FAI), Stephan HAU (FAI), Myiako KANAO (FAI), Richard PONIŽIL (FAI). Judges Assistants: Kent MATTSSON, Jerzy WIŚNIEWSKI, Rémy LOUVEL, Liliya AVRAMENKO, Martin WÖERNDL, Naoko AOYAMA, Schorsch DOERDER, Juraj DANIHEL. Jury members: Madelyne DELCROIX (FAI), Karl BERGER (FAI), Marta NOWICKA (FAI).
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.3 Build 11-08-14, with FairPlay Scoring System