Programme 2: Free Programme - Final
 5th FAI WAGAC 2014, Toruń, 22.07 - 02.08.2014
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Free Totals O/all %
 1 POL F Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA Swift S-1 SP-3532 1661,04 1661,04 79,097
 2 POL M Sławomir TALOWSKI Swift S-1 SP-3529 1647,08 1647,08 78,432
 3 FRA M Romain VIENNE Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1595,23 1595,23 75,963
 4 ITA M Marcello TEDESCHI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1593,31 1593,31 75,872
 5 DEN F Lis ARNEBERG Acro Jantar OH-1013 1561,79 1561,79 74,371
 6 CZE M Jan SOBOTKA MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1558,09 1558,09 74,195
 7 FRA M Benoit MADRENAS MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1552,53 1552,53 73,930
 8 SUI M Christoph MEIER MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1534,44 1534,44 73,069
 9 GER M Eberhard HOLL Swift S-1 D-9630 1530,12 1530,12 72,863
 10 POL M Mirosław WRZEŚNIEWSKI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1528,57 1528,57 72,789
 11 CZE M Miroslav ČERNÝ MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1523,18 1523,18 72,532
 12 HUN M David PAL JOZSA Swift S-1 HA-7022 1519,72 1519,72 72,368
 13 GER M Dirk MASLONKA MDM-1 Fox D-9510 1516,80 1516,80 72,229
 14 ITA M Daniele FERRARESE Swift S-1 OE-5607 1496,70 1496,70 71,271
 15 CZE M David BENEŠ MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1495,03 1495,03 71,192
 16 SUI M Manfred ECHTER MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1484,27 1484,27 70,679
 17 AUT M Jurgen HINTERMAYR MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 1483,41 1483,41 70,639
 18 FRA M Eric LANQUETIN MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1476,05 1476,05 70,288
 19 FIN M Jukka PELTO-AHO Acro Jantar OH-1013 1474,87 1474,87 70,232
 20 JPN M Takashi SAKAI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1469,43 1469,43 69,973
 21 GER M Markus PÖNICKE Lo 100 D-5380 1469,32 1469,32 69,968
 22 ROU M Joan CIPRIAN LUPAS Acro Jantar YR-1001 1449,04 1449,04 69,002
 23 GER M Robin KEMTER SZD-59 Acro D-5719 1448,49 1448,49 68,976
 24 GER M Andreas RODEWALD Acro Jantar D-8959 1442,39 1442,39 68,685
 25 SUI M Martin GÖTZ MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1442,13 1442,13 68,673
 26 POL M Łukasz WITKOWSKI Acro Jantar D-2206 1420,42 1420,42 67,639
 27 POL M Wojciech GAŁUSZKA Acro Jantar D-2206 1414,44 1414,44 67,354
 28 POL M Jacek BOGATKO Swift S-1 SP-3529 1405,36 1405,36 66,922
 29 FRA M Ervin GEORGE MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1402,11 1402,11 66,767
 30 POL M Michał KLIMASZEWSKI MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 1402,11 1402,11 66,767
 31 ITA M Angelo FILIPPINI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1393,81 1393,81 66,372
 32 POL M Sławomir CICHOŃ MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 1371,75 1371,75 65,321
 33 FRA M Pascal DESAUTE MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1257,11 1257,11 59,862
 34 CZE M Aleš FERRA MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1237,82 1237,82 58,944
 35 ROU M Lorand DAROCZI Acro Jantar YR-1001 1173,29 1173,29 55,871
 36 CZE M Ivo ČERVINKA Swift S-1 OK-2151 1064,28 1064,28 50,680
Contest Director: Pavol KAVKA (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe KÜCHLER (FAI), Scoring Director: Paweł SZCZEPANOWSKI (POL), Flight Director: Tomasz DUNAJSKI (POL). Judges: Lars-A. ALLERHERD (FAI), Maciej BIAŁEK (FAI), Bernard COURTOIS (FAI), Tamara DOVGALENKO (FAI), Stephan HAU (FAI), Myiako KANAO (FAI), Richard PONIŽIL (FAI). Judges Assistants: Kent MATTSSON, Jerzy WIŚNIEWSKI, Rémy LOUVEL, Liliya AVRAMENKO, Martin WÖERNDL, Naoko AOYAMA, Schorsch DOERDER, Juraj DANIHEL. Jury members: Madelyne DELCROIX (FAI), Karl BERGER (FAI), Marta NOWICKA (FAI).
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.3 Build 11-08-14, with FairPlay Scoring System