Programme 3: 1st Unknown Compulsory - Final
 5th FAI WAGAC 2014, Toruń, 22.07 - 02.08.2014
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Unk'n #1 Totals O/all %
 1 FRA M Romain VIENNE Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1237,38 1237,38 74,993
 2 POL M Sławomir TALOWSKI Swift S-1 SP-3529 1197,23 1197,23 72,559
 3 POL F Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA Swift S-1 SP-3532 1190,08 1190,08 72,126
 4 POL M Michał KLIMASZEWSKI MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 1170,47 1170,47 70,938
 5 SUI M Manfred ECHTER MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1166,05 1166,05 70,670
 6 CZE M Jan SOBOTKA MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 1116,52 1116,52 67,668
 7 FRA M Benoit MADRENAS MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1115,88 1115,88 67,629
 8 FIN M Jukka PELTO-AHO Acro Jantar OH-1013 1078,26 1078,26 65,349
 9 ITA M Marcello TEDESCHI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1072,51 1072,51 65,001
 10 POL M Jacek BOGATKO Swift S-1 SP-3529 1068,86 1068,86 64,780
 11 ROU M Joan CIPRIAN LUPAS Acro Jantar YR-1001 1065,25 1065,25 64,560
 12 SUI M Martin GÖTZ MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1056,00 1056,00 64,000
 13 GER M Andreas RODEWALD Acro Jantar D-8959 1052,38 1052,38 63,780
 14 DEN F Lis ARNEBERG Acro Jantar OH-1013 1044,09 1044,09 63,278
 15 FRA M Ervin GEORGE MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 1018,72 1018,72 61,740
 16 GER M Markus PÖNICKE Lo 100 D-5380 1010,76 1010,76 61,258
 17 AUT M Jurgen HINTERMAYR MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 1005,76 1005,76 60,955
 18 POL M Mirosław WRZEŚNIEWSKI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 960,85 960,85 58,233
 19 HUN M David PAL JOZSA Swift S-1 HA-7022 958,52 958,52 58,092
 20 CZE M David BENEŠ MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 957,93 957,93 58,056
 21 CZE M Miroslav ČERNÝ MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 947,99 947,99 57,454
 22 POL M Wojciech GAŁUSZKA Acro Jantar D-2206 943,47 943,47 57,180
 23 FRA M Pascal DESAUTE MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 943,40 943,40 57,176
 24 GER M Dirk MASLONKA MDM-1 Fox D-9510 935,89 935,89 56,720
 25 ROU M Lorand DAROCZI Acro Jantar YR-1001 917,77 917,77 55,623
 26 POL M Sławomir CICHOŃ MDM-1 Fox SP-3828 910,40 910,40 55,176
 27 CZE M Aleš FERRA MDM-1 Fox OK-7801 909,35 909,35 55,112
 28 JPN M Takashi SAKAI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 908,94 908,94 55,087
 29 GER M Eberhard HOLL Swift S-1 D-9630 889,27 889,27 53,895
 30 SUI M Christoph MEIER MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 865,77 865,77 52,471
 31 GER M Robin KEMTER SZD-59 Acro D-5719 860,01 860,01 52,122
 32 CZE M Ivo ČERVINKA Swift S-1 OK-2151 843,51 843,51 51,122
 33 ITA M Daniele FERRARESE Swift S-1 OE-5607 781,84 781,84 47,384
 34 POL M Łukasz WITKOWSKI Acro Jantar D-2206 755,27 755,27 45,774
 35 FRA M Eric LANQUETIN MDM-1 Fox F-CJEE 637,87 637,87 38,659
 36 ITA M Angelo FILIPPINI Swift S-1 OE-5607 581,90 581,90 35,267
Contest Director: Pavol KAVKA (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe KÜCHLER (FAI), Scoring Director: Paweł SZCZEPANOWSKI (POL), Flight Director: Tomasz DUNAJSKI (POL). Judges: Lars-A. ALLERHERD (FAI), Maciej BIAŁEK (FAI), Bernard COURTOIS (FAI), Tamara DOVGALENKO (FAI), Stephan HAU (FAI), Myiako KANAO (FAI), Richard PONIŽIL (FAI). Judges Assistants: Kent MATTSSON, Jerzy WIŚNIEWSKI, Rémy LOUVEL, Liliya AVRAMENKO, Martin WÖERNDL, Naoko AOYAMA, Schorsch DOERDER, Juraj DANIHEL. Jury members: Madelyne DELCROIX (FAI), Karl BERGER (FAI), Marta NOWICKA (FAI).
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.3 Build 11-08-14, with FairPlay Scoring System