Programme 1: Known Compulsory - Final
 17th FAI WGAC 2014, Toruń, 22.07 - 02.08.2014
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Known Totals O/all %
 1 CZE M Přemysl VÁVRA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1598,93 1598,93 76,140
 2 RUS M Georgy KAMINSKIY Swift S-1 3308K 1573,12 1573,12 74,910
 3 HUN M Ferenc TOTH Swift S-1 HA-7022 1551,65 1551,65 73,888
 4 POL M Maciej POSPIESZYŃSKI Swift S-1 SP-3532 1526,90 1526,90 72,709
 5 POL M Jerzy MAKULA MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1516,92 1516,92 72,234
 6 USA M Eric LENTZ-GAUTHIER Swift S-1 SP-3529 1497,24 1497,24 71,297
 7 CZE M Jan ROZLIVKA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1496,85 1496,85 71,279
 8 GER M Markus FEYERABEND Swift S-1 D-3169 1482,45 1482,45 70,593
 9 USA M Jason STEPHENS MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1477,05 1477,05 70,336
 10 ITA M Luca BERTOSSIO Swift S-1 OE-5607 1469,04 1469,04 69,954
 11 GER M Eugen SCHAAL Swift S-1 D-8139 1452,35 1452,35 69,160
 12 RUS M Vladimir ILINSKIY Swift S-1 3308K 1451,09 1451,09 69,100
 13 CZE M Vladimír MACHULA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1447,10 1447,10 68,909
 14 GER M Michael SPITZER MDM-1 Fox D-9510 1445,85 1445,85 68,850
 15 ITA M Pietro FILIPPINI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1442,92 1442,92 68,710
 16 HUN M Janos SZILAGYI Swift S-1 HA-7022 1439,91 1439,91 68,567
 17 FRA M Benoit MERIEAU Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1434,83 1434,83 68,325
 18 RUS M Valeriy KORCHAGIN Swift S-1 3308K 1430,83 1430,83 68,135
 19 GER M Tammo STERNKE MDM-1 Fox D-9510 1409,45 1409,45 67,117
 20 JPN M Tomonari KAJI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1407,79 1407,79 67,038
 21 GER M Wolfgang SCHIECK SZD59 D-2206 1391,34 1391,34 66,254
 22 CZE M Jan ROLINEK Swift S-1 OK-2151 1388,88 1388,88 66,137
 23 POL M Tomasz KACZMARCZYK Swift S-1 SP-3632 1376,05 1376,05 65,526
 24 AUT M Siegfried MAYR Swift S-1 OE-5554 1367,88 1367,88 65,137
 25 ITA M Sasha MARVIN Swift S-1 OE-5607 1332,67 1332,67 63,460
 26 FRA M Nicolas HONNONS Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1310,47 1310,47 62,403
 27 CZE M Miloš RAMERT Swift S-1 OK-2151 1299,68 1299,68 61,890
 28 CZE M Miroslav ČERVENKA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1284,69 1284,69 61,176
 29 HUN M Janos SONKOLY Swift S-1 HA-7022 1240,37 1240,37 59,065
 30 POL F Magdalena STRÓŻYK Swift S-1 SP-3532 1013,82 1013,82 48,277
 31 GER M Uhlrich HULSMANN MU 28 D-1128 1009,12 1009,12 48,053
 32 AUT M Gabriel STANGL Swift S-1 OE-5666 883,75 883,75 42,084
Contest Director: Pavol KAVKA (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe KÜCHLER (FAI), Scoring Director: Paweł SZCZEPANOWSKI (POL), Flight Director: Tomasz DUNAJSKI (POL). Judges: Lars-A.ALLERHERD (FAI), Maciej BIAŁEK (FAI), Bernard COURTOIS (FAI), Tamara DOVGALENKO (FAI), Stephan HAU (FAI), Myiako KANAO (FAI), Richard PONIŽIL (FAI). Judges Assistants: Kent MATTSSON, Jerzy WIŚNIEWSKI, Rémy LOUVEL, Liliya AVRAMENKO, Martin WÖERNDL, Naoko AOYAMA, Juraj DANIHEL, Schorsch DOERDER. Jury members: Madelyne DELCROIX (FAI), Karl BERGER (FAI), Marta NOWICKA (FAI).
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.3 Build 11-08-14, with FairPlay Scoring System