Programme 2: Free Programme - Final
 17th FAI WGAC 2014, Toruń, 22.07 - 02.08.2014
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Team M/F Pilot Aeroplane Registration Free Totals O/all %
 1 POL M Maciej POSPIESZYŃSKI Swift S-1 SP-3532 2020,38 2020,38 76,241
 2 HUN M Ferenc TOTH Swift S-1 HA-7022 2003,34 2003,34 75,598
 3 GER M Markus FEYERABEND Swift S-1 D-3169 1989,96 1989,96 75,093
 4 RUS M Georgy KAMINSKIY Swift S-1 3308K 1970,36 1970,36 74,353
 5 RUS M Vladimir ILINSKIY Swift S-1 3308K 1964,67 1964,67 74,138
 6 GER M Eugen SCHAAL Swift S-1 D-8139 1960,14 1960,14 73,968
 7 HUN M Janos SZILAGYI Swift S-1 HA-7022 1954,59 1954,59 73,758
 8 ITA M Luca BERTOSSIO Swift S-1 OE-5607 1935,14 1935,14 73,024
 9 GER M Michael SPITZER MDM-1 Fox D-9510 1934,92 1934,92 73,016
 10 POL M Jerzy MAKULA MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1926,83 1926,83 72,711
 11 CZE M Přemysl VÁVRA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1924,74 1924,74 72,632
 12 FRA M Nicolas HONNONS Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1909,07 1909,07 72,040
 13 CZE M Jan ROLINEK Swift S-1 OK-2151 1907,91 1907,91 71,997
 14 CZE M Miroslav ČERVENKA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1907,27 1907,27 71,972
 15 POL M Tomasz KACZMARCZYK Swift S-1 SP-3632 1903,97 1903,97 71,848
 16 FRA M Benoit MERIEAU Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1896,56 1896,56 71,568
 17 POL F Magdalena STRÓŻYK Swift S-1 SP-3532 1890,43 1890,43 71,337
 18 JPN M Tomonari KAJI MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1881,98 1881,98 71,018
 19 CZE M Jan ROZLIVKA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1873,02 1873,02 70,680
 20 USA M Jason STEPHENS MDM-1 Solo Fox SP-8000 1868,44 1868,44 70,507
 21 ITA M Sasha MARVIN Swift S-1 OE-5607 1842,91 1842,91 69,544
 22 AUT M Siegfried MAYR Swift S-1 OE-5554 1841,56 1841,56 69,493
 23 RUS M Valeriy KORCHAGIN Swift S-1 3308K 1836,85 1836,85 69,315
 24 USA M Eric LENTZ-GAUTHIER Swift S-1 SP-3529 1833,12 1833,12 69,174
 25 GER M Tammo STERNKE MDM-1 Fox D-9510 1810,88 1810,88 68,335
 26 GER M Wolfgang SCHIECK SZD59 D-2206 1801,27 1801,27 67,972
 27 ITA M Pietro FILIPPINI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1735,79 1735,79 65,501
 28 CZE M Vladimír MACHULA Swift S-1 OK-2100 1726,93 1726,93 65,167
 29 HUN M Janos SONKOLY Swift S-1 HA-7022 1686,50 1686,50 63,642
 30 CZE M Miloš RAMERT Swift S-1 OK-2151 1670,04 1670,04 63,020
 31 GER M Uhlrich HULSMANN MU 28 D-1128 1662,73 1662,73 62,745
 32 AUT M Gabriel STANGL Swift S-1 OE-5666 1478,69 1478,69 55,800
Contest Director: Pavol KAVKA (SVK), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe KÜCHLER (FAI), Scoring Director: Paweł SZCZEPANOWSKI (POL), Flight Director: Tomasz DUNAJSKI (POL). Judges: Lars-A.ALLERHERD (FAI), Maciej BIAŁEK (FAI), Bernard COURTOIS (FAI), Tamara DOVGALENKO (FAI), Stephan HAU (FAI), Myiako KANAO (FAI), Richard PONIŽIL (FAI). Judges Assistants: Kent MATTSSON, Jerzy WIŚNIEWSKI, Rémy LOUVEL, Liliya AVRAMENKO, Martin WÖERNDL, Naoko AOYAMA, Juraj DANIHEL, Schorsch DOERDER. Jury members: Madelyne DELCROIX (FAI), Karl BERGER (FAI), Marta NOWICKA (FAI).
 FairPlay System

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 3.3 Build 11-08-14, with FairPlay Scoring System