Programme 2: Free Programme - Final
 18TH FAI WGAC & 6TH FAI WAGAC, Zbraslavice ČR, 5.8.-15.8.2015
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration Free Totals O/all %
 1 Georgy Kaminskiy SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 2046,79 2046,79 77,237
 2 Lucie Pešková SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 2018,03 2018,03 76,152
 3 Eugen Schaal SWIFT S-1 D-8139 1995,38 1995,38 75,297
 4 Ferenc Toth SWIFT S-1 HA-7022 1971,68 1971,68 74,403
 5 Magdalene Stróžyk SWIFT S-1 SP-3532 1968,02 1968,02 74,265
 6 Jan Rolinek SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1946,84 1946,84 73,466
 7 Miroslav Červenka SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1944,85 1944,85 73,391
 8 Luca Bertossio SWIFT S-1 D-6081 1940,36 1940,36 73,221
 9 Maciej Pospieszynski SWIFT S-1 SP-3532 1906,72 1906,72 71,952
 10 Přemysl Vávra SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1902,30 1902,30 71,785
 11 János Szilágyi SWIFT S-1 HA-7022 1899,43 1899,43 71,677
 12 Jerzy Makula MDM-1 M FOX SP-8000 1899,19 1899,19 71,667
 13 Romain Vienne SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1897,43 1897,43 71,601
 14 Gisbert Leimkühler SWIFT S-1 D-3168 1897,22 1897,22 71,593
 15 Daniel Serres SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1890,55 1890,55 71,342
 16 Benoit Merieau SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1881,25 1881,25 70,991
 17 Eric Lentz-Gauthier SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1879,40 1879,40 70,921
 18 Ivo Červinka SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1868,16 1868,16 70,497
 19 Gabriel Stangl MDM-1 FOX OE-5666 1867,40 1867,40 70,468
 20 Pietro Filippini SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1854,56 1854,56 69,983
 21 Vladimir Ilinsky SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1817,83 1817,83 68,597
 22 Wolfgang Kasper SZD 59 ACRO D-1138 1805,85 1805,85 68,145
 23 Nicolas Honnons SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1800,39 1800,39 67,939
 24 Markus Feyerabend SWIFT S-1 D-3169 1790,93 1790,93 67,582
 25 Tobias Hackel SWIFT S-1 D-9630 1783,61 1783,61 67,306
 26 Miloš Ramert SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1781,52 1781,52 67,227
 27 Valeriy Korchagin SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1729,65 1729,65 65,270
 28 Sasa Marvin SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1674,15 1674,15 63,176
 29 Siegfried Mayr SWIFT S-1 OE-5554 1633,85 1633,85 61,655
 30 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk MDM-1 FOX SP-3878 1611,88 1611,88 60,826
 31 Wolfgang Schieck SZD 59 ACRO D-2206 1561,16 1561,16 58,912
 32 Paul Conran SWIFT S-1 OE-5707 1105,46 1105,46 41,715
Contest Director: Vladimír Machula (CZE), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (SUI), Scoring Director: Lenka Rejentová (CZE).
Judges:   J2 -
Maciej Bialek (POL), J3 - Tamara Dovgalenko (UKR), J4 - Stef Hau (GER), J5 - Remy Louvel (FRA), J6 - Richard Ponížil (CZE), J7 - Hanna Räiha (FIN), J8 - Yuichi Takagi (JAP).
Judges  Assistants: George Dörderer, Juraj Danihel, Kateřina Rollová, Miyako Kanao, Martin Wörndl, Galyna Suprunenko, C. Perciaux-Carden, Jerzy Wisniewski.
 FairPlay System

ACRO Version 4.0 • Build 03-08-15