Programme 4: Free Unknown #1 - Final
 18TH FAI WGAC & 6TH FAI WAGAC, Zbraslavice ČR, 5.8.-15.8.2015
 Single sequence results

Ranked by scores    

 Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration FU #1 Totals O/all %
 1 Eric Lentz-Gauthier SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1757,57 1757,57 74,790
 2 Vladimir Ilinsky SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1740,50 1740,50 74,064
 3 Miroslav Červenka SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1733,50 1733,50 73,766
 4 Maciej Pospieszynski SWIFT S-1 SP-3532 1730,57 1730,57 73,641
 5 Romain Vienne SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1715,46 1715,46 72,998
 6 Ferenc Toth SWIFT S-1 HA-7022 1714,27 1714,27 72,948
 7 Luca Bertossio SWIFT S-1 D-6081 1684,76 1684,76 71,692
 8 Přemysl Vávra SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1670,10 1670,10 71,068
 9 Georgy Kaminskiy SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 1660,39 1660,39 70,655
 10 Eugen Schaal SWIFT S-1 D-8139 1635,45 1635,45 69,594
 11 Daniel Serres SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1634,08 1634,08 69,535
 12 Markus Feyerabend SWIFT S-1 D-3169 1619,38 1619,38 68,910
 13 Jerzy Makula MDM-1 M FOX SP-8000 1598,80 1598,80 68,034
 14 János Szilágyi SWIFT S-1 HA-7022 1572,50 1572,50 66,915
 15 Sasa Marvin SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1537,47 1537,47 65,424
 16 Wolfgang Schieck SZD 59 ACRO D-2206 1524,33 1524,33 64,865
 17 Paul Conran SWIFT S-1 OE-5707 1512,42 1512,42 64,358
 18 Pietro Filippini SWIFT S-1 OE-5607 1464,90 1464,90 62,336
 19 Nicolas Honnons SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1456,98 1456,98 61,999
 20 Miloš Ramert SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1448,80 1448,80 61,651
 21 Magdalene Stróžyk SWIFT S-1 SP-3532 1440,61 1440,61 61,302
 22 Lucie Pešková SWIFT S-1 OK-2100 1435,66 1435,66 61,092
 23 Jan Rolinek SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1400,00 1400,00 59,575
 24 Tobias Hackel SWIFT S-1 D-9630 1348,59 1348,59 57,387
 25 Gisbert Leimkühler SWIFT S-1 D-3168 1344,42 1344,42 57,210
 26 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk MDM-1 FOX SP-3878 1340,84 1340,84 57,057
 27 Gabriel Stangl MDM-1 FOX OE-5666 1255,50 1255,50 53,426
 28 Ivo Červinka SWIFT S-1 OK-2151 1246,10 1246,10 53,026
 29 Wolfgang Kasper SZD 59 ACRO D-1138 1210,36 1210,36 51,505
 30 Siegfried Mayr SWIFT S-1 OE-5554 1167,61 1167,61 49,686
 31 Benoit Merieau SWIFT S-1 F-CHBA 1075,56 1075,56 45,768
 32 Valeriy Korchagin SWIFT S-1 RA-0418A 502,09 502,09 21,365
Contest Director: Vladimír Machula (CZE), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (SUI), Scoring Director: Lenka Rejentová (CZE).
Judges:   J2 -
Maciej Bialek (POL), J3 - Tamara Dovgalenko (UKR), J4 - Stef Hau (GER), J5 - Remy Louvel (FRA), J6 - Richard Ponížil (CZE), J7 - Hanna Räiha (FIN), J8 - Yuichi Takagi (JAP).
Judges  Assistants: George Dörderer, Juraj Danihel, Kateřina Rollová, Miyako Kanao, Martin Wörndl, Galyna Suprunenko, C. Perciaux-Carden, Jerzy Wisniewski.
 FairPlay System

ACRO Version 4.0 • Build 03-08-15