Programme 6: 4th Unknown Compulsory - Provisional
 WGAC 2019, DEVA-Saulesti, 14-28 July 2019
 Single sequence results

Ranked by FPS scores    

 Rank Team Pilot Aeroplane Registration Unkwn P4 Totals O/all %
 1 HUN FERENC TOTH Swift S-1 HA-7022 1585.54 1585.54 79.675
 2 CZE PREMYSL VAVRA Swift S-1 OK-2151 1526.03 1526.03 76.685
 3 GER EUGEN SCHAAL Swift S-1 D-8139 1488.73 1488.73 74.811
 4 POL MAKULA STANISLAW Swift S-1 SP-3529 1473.95 1473.95 74.068
 5 AUT SIEGFRIED MAYR Swift S-1 OE-5554 1458.26 1458.26 73.279
 6 GER MICHAEL SPITZER Swift S-1 D-3735 1457.21 1457.21 73.227
 7 GER TOBIAS HACKEL Swift S-1 D-9630 1449.91 1449.91 72.860
 8 AUT BERNHARD BEHR Swift S-1 OE-5554 1411.11 1411.11 70.910
 9 POL PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI Swift S-1 SP-3529 1380.49 1380.49 69.372
 10 GER WOLFGANG SCHIECK Swift S-1 D-9590 1373.39 1373.39 69.015
 11 ITA PIETRO FILIPPINI Swift S-1 OE-5607 1356.69 1356.69 68.175
 12 GER EBERHARD HOLL Swift S-1 D-9630 1321.00 1321.00 66.382
 13 AUT GABRIEL STANGL MDM-1 Fox OE-5666 1317.86 1317.86 66.224
 14 FRA BENOIT MADRENAS Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1316.52 1316.52 66.157
 15 CZE MIROSLAV CERVENKA Swift S-1 OK-2151 1294.62 1294.62 65.056
 16 CZE VLADIMIR MACHULA Swift S-1 OK-2151 1291.05 1291.05 64.877
 17 FRA ERIC LANQUETIN Swift S-1 F-CHBA 1254.97 1254.97 63.064
 18 POL MAKULA JAN Swift S-1 SP-3529 1235.54 1235.54 62.088
Contest Director: Gelu LUCA (ROU), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe KÜCHLER (SWE), Scoring Director: Florentina and Radu (ROU), Flight Director: Cristian IORGOV (ROU).
Judges:  J1 - Bernard Courtois (FRA), J2 - Alain Dugas (FRA), J3 - Tamara Dovgalenk (UKR), J4 - Stef Hau (GER), J5 - Miyiako Kanao (JPN), J6 - Csaba Pakay (ROU), J7 - Sandra Wechselberger (AUT).
Judges  Assistants: Beatrice Echter, Yuichi Takagi, Vicentiu Ciorlaus, Esteban Moulin, Martin Worndl, Rémy Louvel, Schorsch Dörder, Galina Supranenko.
Jury  members: Manfred Echter (GER), Madelyne Delcroix (FRA), Jurek Makula (POL).
 FairPlay System explanations

ACRO Version 4.4 Build: 19/07/19